Ausstellungen

 

 

 

 

Unsere Hunde haben bisher

 

 

 

an folgenden Ausstellungen teilgenommen:

 

 

Petty von der Gniddenborg

23.01.2005 Nürnberg Jürgen     Sauer vsp
02.04.2005 Erfurt Peter        Schön G
09.04.2005 Berlin Andreas  Kirschstein SG
11.09.2005 Leipzig C.              Habig SG 1
08.10.2005 Rostock Peter        Schön SG 2
13.11.2005 Frankenberg Bas          Bosch SG 1
06.04.2008 Berlin Jürgen    Sauer V 2       Res.-Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH,Club CAC,Res.CAC
14.06.2008 Erfurt Andreas Kirschstein V 1       Res.-Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH,Club CAC,Res.CAC
02.08.2008 Bensheim Chr.         Lafay V 2       Res.-Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH,Club CAC,Res.CAC
03.08.2008 Bensheim S.             Sinko V 4
14.06.2009 Erfurt Erwin      Deutscher SG 2
12.09.2009  Leipzig  M.           Zidar SG 2
27.09.2009 Weida Bo          Andersen V3 
       
       

        

 

Bonny von der Würdenburg

    

14.06.2008 Erfurt Andreas     Kirschstein v
02.08.2008 Bensheim Chr.            Lafay SG 4
03.08.2008 Bensheim S.                Sinko V 4
28.09.2008 Weida Bas            Bosch V 3
14.06.2009 Erfurt Erwin         Deutscher V 4
27.09.2009  Weida  Bo              Andersen  SG 
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       

 

 

Bozzena-Celligia von der Würdenburg

   

 

14.06.2008 Erfurt Andreas     Kirschstein v
02.08.2008 Bensheim Chr.            Lafay SG
03.08.2008 Bensheim S.               Sinko V 3
28.09.2008 Weida Bas           Bosch V 4
14.06.2009 Erfurt Erwin        Deutscher V 2            Res.VDH-CAC,Res.Club-CAC,Res.CASIB,Res.CSA
27.09.2009 Weida  Bo             Andersen  SG3 
 25.09.2011  Weida  Peter Schön  V 1  Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH, CAC
 09.06.2012  Erfurt  Wilberg  SG 1
 10.06.2012  Erfurt  Peter Schön  SG 1
       
       
       
       
       
       

 

 

COOPER VON DER WÜRDENBURG

     

14.06.2009 Erfurt Erwin        Deutscher v v
12.09.2009 Leipzig M.              Zidar V 2           Res.-Anw.Dt.Jug.Ch.VDH
 27.09.2009 Weida Bo             Andersen 
 05.12.2009 Kassel Isolde       Hube  SG2       
 09.06.2012  Erfurt  Wilberg  V 1 Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, CAC Club, CSA
 10.06.2012  Erfurt  Peter Schön  V 1 Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, CAC Club, CSA
 18.08.2012  Leipzig  Isolde Huber  SG 2
       
       
       
       
       

 

     
       
       

                                                                                                                                                            

 

            EVI von der Würdenburg

                                                                  

 

 

 

09.06.2012 Erfurt Wilberg SG 1
10.06.2012 Erfurt Peter Schön    V 1     Anw.Dt.Jug.Ch.VDH,Club jug. CAC
 18.08.2012 Leipzig Isolde Huber  SG 4
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       

 

 

GINGER van de BOUNDERSTREEK

20.06.2015 Erfurt Pedro Delerue V 2  res. Jugend Club CAC
21.06.2015 Erfurt Dr. Steffen Schock

V 1  Anw. Dt. Jug. Ch. VDH

Jug. CAC Club.

22.08.2015 Leipzig Willi Güllix SG 2
23.08.2015 Leipzig Andreas Kirschstein SG